Timetable

9 Oxford St, Epping NSW 2121

Timetable Term 4 2020

EFFECTIVE MONDAY 12th OCTOBER

Saturday

Studio 1Studio 2Studio 3
Upstairs Studio 8:00am – 12:30pm
Studio 3
Downstairs Kitchen from 11:00am
8:00Advanced Tap – Olivia Senior Acro – EricaEmily G Tap Private – Emily A
8:45Beginners Jazz & Tap – Olivia & Grace GPreschool Ballet – Courtney & Emily A 8Junior Acro – EricaJunior Acro – Erica & Chloe
9:30Senior Contemporary – Alex Beginners, Pre Primary & Primary Ballet – Emily AC & Emily GGrade 1 Ballet – MiaGrade 1 Ballet – Chloe & Mia
10:15Pre Primary & Primary Jazz – Alex & Emily GGrade 1 Jazz – Courtney & MaddieJunior Hip Hop – Grace GJunior Hip Hop – Nik & Grace G
11:00Intermediate Contemporary – Olivia & MiaPre Primary & Primary Tap – Emily A & Grace G & CourtneyJunior Contemporary – Grace RPre Primary Tap – Courtney
11:45Grade 4 Ballet – Alex & MiaGrade 3 Ballet – Emily A & MaddieIntermediate Hip Hop – Olivia & Emily GGrade 2 Tap – Grace R & Grace G
12:30Grade 5 & 6 Ballet – Fiona & Grace R
1:15Grade 3 & 4 Jazz – Grace G & AlexGrade 5 Jazz – Courtney & Emily G Elementary Tap – Olivia
2:00Winter’s Waltz (Frozen Ballet)-Fiona
2:45Senior Hip Hop – OliviaGrade 3 Tap – Emily A
3:30Intermediate Jazz – AlexAdvanced Jazz – Fiona
4:15Mistake Waltz – FionaIntermediate Ballet – Fiona

Monday

Studio 1
10:00Preschool Ballet – Alex
10:45Adult Ballet – Alex

Tuesday

Studio 1 Studio 2Studio 3 (Downstairs Kitchen)
4:00Grade 6 Ballet – FionaGrade 3 Ballet – Kiara & Grace RG1 Ballet – Grace G
4:45Grade 3 & 4 Jazz – Maddie & KiaraGrade 1 Jazz – Fiona & Grace G
5:30Grade 4 Ballet – MiaGrade 5 Ballet – Fiona & Grace RGrade 3 Tap – Kiara & Maddie
6:30Advanced 1 Ballet – FionaIntermediate Ballet – Alex
7:45Senior Contemporary – Alex
8:30

Friday

Studio 1 Studio 2Studio 3 – Kitchen (Downstairs Kitchen)
4:00Grade 5 Tap – Emily ACElementary Tap – Olivia
4:45Primary Ballet – Fiona & Grace R Grade 5 Jazz – Emily A Intermediate Jazz- Olivia
5:30Grade 5 Ballet – Nik & MiaIntermediate Ballet – FionaIntermediate Tap – Olivia
6:30Grade 6 Ballet- Mia 6:15 Advanced 1 Ballet – Fiona
7:45Advanced Jazz- FionaIntermediate Ballet – Grace R